England Football Online
Contact Us Page Last Updated 6 January 2021
 
 

Full

B

C

Amateur

Under 23

Under 21

Under 20

Under 19

Youth

Under 17
1983-1990
Women
1990-2000
2000-2010
Season 1982-83
Under-16 Tournament in Hungary
1 25 July 1983 - Yugoslavia 4 England 4 [nk]
Stadion Oláh Gábor Út, Debrecen (tbc)

Gordon, Adams (2), Beckford
ND
England: Tim Flowers (F.Digby), S.Potts, S.Ratcliffe, I.Sankey (P.Priest), Tony Adams, Collins, D.Gordon, F.Carr, D.Beckford (D.Corner), J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
2 26 July 1983 - Switzerland 0 England 4 [0-nk]
Hajdúböszörmény (tbc)
Kilner (2), Adams, Priest ND
England: F.Digby, S.Potts (M.Smalley), S.Ratcliffe, P.Priest, Tony Adams, Collins, D.Gordon, F.Carr, D.Beckford (D.Corner), J.Beresford (Sankey), A.Kilner.
3 28 July 1983 - Greece 0 England 1 [0-nk]
Püspökladány (tbc)
Beckford NW
England: F.Digby, S.Potts, S.Ratcliffe, I.Sankey, Tony Adams, F.Carr, D.Gordon, D.Corner (Avery), D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
4 29 July 1983 - Hungary 2 England 1 [nk]
Stadion Oláh Gábor Út, Debrecen (tbc)

Gordon
AL
England: F.Digby, S.Potts, S.Ratcliffe, I.Sankey, Tony Adams, F.Carr, D.Gordon (M.Smalley), D.Corner (Avery), D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.

Season 1983-84
European U16 Championship preliminary matches (group one)
5 7 September 1983 - Iceland 1 England 2 [nk]
Reykjavík (nk)

Beresford, Moulden
AW
England: F.Digby, S.Potts, S.Ratcliffe, K.Keen, Tony Adams, M.Smalley, F.Carr, P.Moulden, D.Beckford, J.Moncur, J.Beresford.
6 19 September 1983 - England 4 Iceland 0 [nk-0]
Ewood Park, Blackburn (nk)
Carr (3), Kilner HW
England: F.Digby, S.Ratcliffe, A.Crane, K.Keen, Tony Adams, D.Anderson, F.Carr, P.Moulden, D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
7 5 October 1983 - England 3 Scotland 1 [nk-0]
Ayresome Park, Middlesbrough (nk)
Beckford, Moulden, Carr
HW
England: F.Digby, S.Ratcliffe, A.Crane, K.Keen, Tony Adams, D.Anderson, F.Carr, P.Moulden, D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
8 19 October 1983 - Scotland 0 England 4 [0-nk]
Fir Park, Motherwell (nk)
Beckford (2), Adams, Anderson AW
England: Tim Flowers, S.Ratcliffe, A.Crane, K.Keen, Tony Adams, D.Anderson, F.Carr, P.Moulden, D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
European U16 Championship Qualification Quarter-Final matches
9 1 March 1984 - England 4 France 0 [2-0]
Vicarage Road, Watford (1,214)
Anderson, Adams, Priest, Kilner HW
England: F.Digby, S.Potts, A.Crane, K.Keen, Tony Adams ͨ, D.Anderson, D.Gordon, P.Priest, D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
10 21 March 1984 - France 1 England 1 [nk]
Bourg-en-Bresse (nk)

Gordon
AD
England: F.Digby, S.Ratcliffe, S.Crane, K.Keen, S.Ratcliffe, D.Anderson, D.Gordon, P.Priest, D.Beckford, J.Beresford, A.Kilner.
European U16 Championship Finals in West Germany
11 3 May 1984 - USSR 2 England 0 [nk-0]
Ludwig Jahn Stadion, Ludwigsburg (nk)
  NL
England: F.Digby, S.Potts, Michael Thomas, K.Keen, Tony Adams, D.Anderson, D.Gordon, P.Priest (P.Hutchins), D.Beckford, J.Beresford, F.Carr.
12 5 May 1984 - Yugoslavia 0 England 1 [0-nk]
Stuttgarter Straße, Böblingen (nk)
Beckford NW
England: F.Digby, S.Potts, Michael Thomas, K.Keen, Tony Adams, D.Anderson, P.Hutchins, P.Priest, D.Beckford, J.Beresford, D.Gordon.
England finish in third place in the second European U16 Championship Finals

Season 1985-86
Nordic International Tournament matches in Norway
13 29 July 1985 - Finland 0 England 3 [0-nk]
Bergen (nk)
  NW
England: A.Elliott, A.Pearson, S.Cam, C.Teasdale, J.Walkington, N.Siviter, I.Chapman, A.King (R.Wignall), P.Williams, M.Robins, G.Osbourne.
14 30 July 1985 - Sweden 0 England 0 [0-0]
Bergen (nk)
  ND
England: A.Miller, A.Pearson, C.Howarth (S.Cam), B.Wright, D.Pitcher, J.Walkington, I.Chapman, N.Siviter (C.Teasdale), R.Wignall, M.Robins (A.King), G.Osbourne.
15 31 July 1985 - Iceland 1 England 3 [nk]
Bergen (nk)
  NW
England: A.Elliott, B.Wright (D.Pitcher), S.Cam (C.Howarth), C.Teasdale, J.Walkington, A.Pearson, I.Chapman, P.Williams, A.King, M.Robins (R.Wignall), G.Osbourne.
16 1 August 1985 - Denmark 1 England 3 [nk]
Bergen (nk)
  NW
England: A.Miller, B.Wright, S.Cam (C.Howarth), J.Walkington, D.Pitcher, N.Siviter, P.Williams, A.Pearson, A.King, M.Robins (R.Wignall), G.Osbourne.
17 3 August 1985 - Norway 1 England 3 [nk]
Bergen (nk)
  AW
England: A.Miller, B.Wright, S.Cam (C.Howarth), C.Teasdale (D.Pitcher), J.Walkington, A.Pearson, I.Chapman (N.Siviter), P.Williams, A.King, M.Robins (R.Wignall), G.Osbourne.
Friendly Match
18 10 August 1985 - England 3 Yugoslavia 2 [nk]
Wembley Stadium, Wembley (nk)
  HW
England: A.Miller (A.Elliott), B.Wright, S.Cam, L.Darby (P.Kelly), C.Teasdale (D.Pitcher), J.Walkington, A.King (M.Robins), A.Pearson, J.Beckford, D.Esqulant, G.Osbourne (P.Williams).
Tournament in Monaco
19 15 November 1985 - Italy 2 England 3 [nk]
Monaco (nk)

Hutchinson (2), Williams
NW
England: A.Miller, A.Pearson, S.Cam, D.Pitcher (P.Atkin), J.Walkington, P.Kelly, S.Hutchinson (M.Robins), J.Ebbrell, J.Beckford, D.Esqulant, P.Williams.
20 17 November 1985 - West Germany 2 England 1 [nk]
Monaco (nk)
Atkin NL
England: A.Elliott, B.Wright, S.Cam, P.Atkin (D.Pitcher), J.Walkington, P.Kelly, S.Hutchinson (J.Beckford), J.Ebbrell, M.Robins, D.Esqulant, G.Osbourne (P.Williams).
21 19 November 1985 - France 0 England 2 [0-nk]
Monaco (nk)
Kelly, Hutchinson NW
England: A.Elliott (A.Miller), A.Pearson, S.Cam, P.Atkin (D.Pitcher), J.Walkington, P.Kelly, J.Beckford (S.Hutchinson), J.Ebbrell, M.Robins, D.Esqulant, P.Williams.
Friendly Match
22 8 March 1986 - England 3 Denmark 0 [nk]
National Sports Centre, Lilleshall (nk)
King (2), Esqulant HW
England: A.Elliott (A.Miller), A.Pearson, I.Denmark, C.Teasdale, J.Walkington, D.Thomas (J.Beckford), N.Siviter (P.Kelly), J.Ebbrell, C.Howarth, A.King, R.Wignall (D.Esqulant).
Tournament in eastern France
23 29 March 1986 - Algeria 0 England 2 [0-nk]
Annemasse (nk)
King, Wignall NW
England: A.Miller, A.Pearson, R.Wignall (A.King), C.Teasdale, J.Walkington, P.Kelly, D.Thomas (J.Ebbrell), P.Atkin, S.Hutchinson, D.Esqulant, C.Howarth.
24 29 March 1986 - Hungary 0 England 0 [0-0]
Annemasse (nk)
  ND
England: A.Elliott, A.Pearson, I.Denmark, P.Atkin, J.Walkington, N.Siviter, S.Hutchinson, J.Ebbrell, A.King, D.Esqulant, R.Wignall.
25 29 March 1986 - Yugoslavia 1 England 2 [nk]
Annemasse (nk)

Kelly, Hutchinson
NW
England: A.Miller, A.Pearson, I.Denmark, C.Teasdale, J.Walkington, P.Kelly, D.Thomas (R.Wignall), J.Ebbrell, A.King, D.Esqulant, C.Howarth (S.Hutchinson).
26 30 March 1986 - Tunisia 0 England 4 [0-nk]
Annemasse (nk)
King (3), Esqulant NW
England: A.Elliott, A.Pearson, P.Atkin, C.Teasdale, J.Walkington, P.Kelly (N.Siviter), S.Hutchinson, J.Ebbrell, A.King, D.Esqulant, C.Howarth (D.Thomas).
England are the winners of this Tournament.

From 1986 - The under-16 team were to be known as the GM National School
Season 1986-87
Friendly match
27 16 August 1986 - England 0 France 1 [0-nk]
Wembley Stadium, Wembley (tbc)
  HL
England: A.Marriott, J.Bond, J.Drysdale (J.Hall), G.McKeown, D.Duffy (J.Soloman), L.Parker, R.Thomas, G.Stuart, L.Cormack, W.Bullimore (P.Shepstone), R.Morris (A.Littlejohn).
Tournament in Lazio, Italy
28 30 October 1986 - West Germany 3 England 3 [nk]
Santa Marinella (tbc)

Cormack (2), Thomas
ND
England: A.Marriott, J.Bond, J.Drysdale, D.Duffy, L.Parker (J.Soloman), L.Cormack, R.Thomas, P.Shepstone, G.Stuart, G.McKeown, R.Morris (A.Littlejohn).
29 31 October 1986 - France 1 England 0 [nk-0]
Santa Marinella (tbc)
  NL
England: D.Kiely, G.Stuart, J.Hall, J.Solomon, D.Duffy, L.Cormack, G.McKeown (R.Morris), W.Bullimore (A.Littlejohn), R.Thomas, J.Drysdale, P.Shepstone.
30 2 November 1986 - Italy 3 England 1 [nk]
Santa Marinella (tbc)

Bullimore
AL
England: A.Marriott (D.Kiely), J.Bond, J.Hall, L.Parker (J.Soloman), D.Duffy, G.McKeown (L.Cormack), P.Shepstone, W.Bullimore, R.Thomas, G.Stuart, A.Littlejohn.
Friendly matches
31 28 March 1987 - England 2 Norway 0 [nk-0]
National Sports Centre, Lilleshall (tbc)
Stuart (2) HW
England: A.Marriott (D.Kiely), J.Bond (A.Littlejohn), J.Drysdale, J.Soloman, L.Parker (D.Duffy), L.Cormack, G.McKeown, P.Shepstone (W.Bullimore), G.Stuart, R.Thomas, J.Hall.
32 8 April 1987 - England 2 Canada 0 [nk-0]
National Sports Centre, Lilleshall (tbc)
  HW
England: A.Marriott, J.Drysdale, J.Hall (J.Bond), J.Soloman, D.Duffy, P.Shepstone, L.Cormack, G.McKeown, G.Stuart, R.Thomas, A.Littlejohn (W.Bullimore).
Nordic International Tournament matches in Sweden
33 24 July 1987 - Sweden 1 England 2 [nk]
Ronneby (tbc)
  AW
England: Ian Walker (J.Stanger), P.Mitchell, M.Alexander, W.Seymour (P.Towler), J.Kavanagh, P.Williams (S.Charlton), S.Houghton, S.Walters, H.Dang (O.Morah), M.Turner, B.Small (Trevor Sinclair).
34 25 July 1987 - Finland 0 England 3 [0-nk]
Ronneby (tbc)
  NW
England: Ian Walker (J.Stanger), M.Alexander (O.Morah), S.Charlton, P.Towler, J.Kavanagh, S.Walters, S.Houghton (Trevor Sinclair), P.Williams, H.Dang, M.Turner, B.Small.
35 27 July 1987 - Norway 0 England 2 [0-nk]
Ronneby (tbc)
  NW
England: Ian Walker (J.Stanger), P.Mitchell (S.Charlton), M.Alexander, P.Towler (W.Seymour), J.Kavanagh, S.Walters, S.Houghton (Trevor Sinclair), P.Williams (O.Morah), H.Dang, M.Turner, B.Small.
36 28 July 1987 - Sweden 3 England 1 [nk]
Ronneby (tbc)
  AL
England: Ian Walker, S.Charlton (P.Mitchell), M.Alexander, P.Towler (W.Seymour), J.Kavanagh, P.Williams (O.Morah), S.Walters, M.Turner, S.Houghton, H.Dang, B.Small.

Season 1987-88
Friendly matches
37  8 August 1987 - England 2 Denmark 1 [nk]
Wembley Stadium, Wembley (tbc)
Dang (2)
HW
England: Ian Walker (J.Stanger), S.Charlton (W.Seymour), M.Alexander, P.Towler, J.Kavanagh, S.Walters, S.Houghton (Trevor Sinclair), H.Dang, O.Morah (P.Williams), M.Turner, B.Small (D.Hancock).
38 9 March 1988 - England 0 Sweden 2 [0-nk]
Villa Park, Birmingham (tbc)
  HL
England: Ian Walker, M.Alexander, S.Charlton (P.Mitchell), W.Seymour (P.Towler), J.Kavanagh, S.Walters, S.Houghton (P.Williams), H.Dang, Andrew Cole, M.Turner, B.Small.
39 11 March 1988 - England 2 Sweden 0 [nk-0]
Craven Cottage, Fulham (tbc)
Cole, Walters HW
England: Ian Walker (J.Stanger), P.Mitchell, M.Alexander, S.Walters, J.Kavanagh, P.Towler (W.Seymour), S.Houghton (P.Williams), H.Dang, Andrew Cole, M.Turner, S.Chorlton (B.Small).
40 26 March 1988 - England 2 Scotland 2 [nk]
Gay Meadow, Shrewsbury (tbc)
Cole, Walters
HD
England: Ian Walker, P.Mitchell, M.Alexander, W.Seymour (P.Towler), J.Kavanagh, S.Walters, S.Houghton, H.Dang (P.Williams), Andrew Cole, M.Turner, S.Charlton (B.Small).
41 3 April 1988 - Israel 1 England 0 [nk-0]
Tel Aviv (tbc)
  AL
England: Ian Walker, P.Mitchell, S.Charlton, S.Walters, P.Towler, W.Seymour, S.Houghton (P.Williams), H.Dang, J.Kavanagh (Andrew Cole), M.Turner, B.Small (M.Alexander).
42 4 April 1988 - Israel 1 England 2 [nk]
Tel Aviv (tbc)

Cole, Walters
AW
England: Ian Walker (J.Stanger), P.Mitchell, S.Charlton, S.Walters, P.Towler, W.Seymour, P.Williams (S.Houghton), H.Dang, Andrew Cole, M.Turner, B.Small (M.Alexander).

Season 1988-89
Nordic International Tournament matches in Sweden
43 31 July 1988 - Finland 0 England 4 [0-nk]
Västerås (tbc)
Morah (2), Makin, Flatts NW
England: J.Stanger (M.Foster), D.Hancock, K.Fowler (D.Schonberger), P.Reed, R.Price (C.Gaunt), G.Flitcroft, Trevor Sinclair, S.Clements, O.Morah (A.Kenton), M.Joseph (C.Makin), M.Flatts.
44 1 August 1988 - Norway 1 England 1 [nk]
Västerås (tbc)
Price ND
England: J.Stanger, A.Fuller, D.Schonberger, C.Gaunt (R.Price), P.Reed, S.Clements, M.Joseph, G.Flitcroft (Trevor Sinclair (K.Fowler)), A.Kenton (O.Morah), C.Makin, M.Flatts.
45 3 August 1988 - Denmark 2 England 2 [nk]
England won on penalty-kicks
Västerås (tbc)

Morah (2)
ND
England: J.Stanger, D.Hancock, K.Fowler (D.Schonberger), P.Reed, R.Price (C.Gaunt), S.Clements, C.Makin, G.Flitcroft (A.Fuller), A.Kenton (O.Morah), M.Joseph, M.Flatts.
46 5 August 1988 - Iceland 0 England 2 [0-nk]
Västerås (tbc)
Flatts, Morah NW
England: J.Stanger, D.Hancock, D.Schonberger (C.Makin), P.Reed, C.Gaunt (R.Price), S.Clements, A.Fuller, G.Flitcroft, A.Kenton (O.Morah), M.Joseph, M.Flatts (Trevor Sinclair).
47 6 August 1988 - Sweden 0 England 4 [0-nk]
Västerås (tbc)
Kenton (2), Morah, Joseph AW
England: J.Stanger (M.Foster), D.Hancock (C.Makin), K.Fowler, R.Price (C.Gaunt), P.Reed, S.Clements, A.Fuller (Trevor Sinclair), G.Flitcroft, O.Morah (A.Kenton), M.Joseph, M.Flatts.
England are the winners of the Nordic Touranament.
Friendly match
48 20 August 1988 - England 1 Israel 1 [nk]
Wembley Stadium, Wembley (tbc)
Flitcroft
HD
England: J.Stanger, D.Hancock (C.Makin), K.Fowler (D.Schonberger), G.Flitcroft, R.Price (C.Gaunt), P.Reed, A.Fuller (Trevor Sinclair), S.Clements, O.Morah (A.Kenton), M.Joseph, M.Flatts.
Genoa Tournament in Italy
49 3 November 1988Spain 2 England 0 [nk-0]
Chiavari (tbc)
  NL
England: J.Stanger, D.Hancock (C.Makin), K.Fowler, P.Reed, R.Price, G.Flitcroft, S.Clements, M.Joseph, M.Flatts (Trevor Sinclair), O.Morah, A.Kenton (A.Fuller).
50 4 November 1988West Germany 2 England 3 [nk]
Chiavari (tbc)

Gaunt, Sinclair, Morah
NW
England: J.Stanger, P.Reed, C.Gaunt, G.Flitcroft, S.Clements, A.Fuller, M.Joseph, Trevor Sinclair, D.Schonberger (K.Fowler), C.Makin (D.Hancock), O.Morah.
51 7 November 1988Italy 1 England 2 [nk]
Carlini (tbc)

Flitcroft, Fuller
AW
England: J.Stanger, D.Hancock, K.Fowler, P.Reed, C.Gaunt, G.Flitcroft, S.Clements, A.Fuller, M.Joseph, Trevor Sinclair (M.Flatts), O.Morah.
52 9 November 1988Spain 2 England 0 [nk-0]
Carlini (tbc)
  NL
England: J.Stanger, D.Hancock (C.Makin), K.Fowler, P.Reed, C.Gaunt (R.Price), G.Flitcroft, S.Clements, A.Fuller, M.Joseph, M.Flatts (Trevor Sinclair), O.Morah.
England are the runners-up of this Tournament.
Friendly tour of Oman
53 15 February 1989 - Oman 2 England 0 [nk-0]
Sohar (tbc)
  AW
England: S.Sheppard (J.Stanger), C.Makin, K.Fowler (D.Schonberger), A.Fuller, C.Gaunt, G.Flitcroft (P.Reed), Trevor Sinclair, S.Clements, O.Morah, A.Kenton (M.Joseph), M.Flatts.
54 17 February 1989 - Oman 3 England 0 [nk-0]
Muscat (tbc)
  AW
England: S.Sheppard (J.Stanger), P.Reed, K.Fowler (D.Schonberger), A.Fuller, C.Gaunt, G.Flitcroft, M.Joseph, S.Clements (C.Makin), O.Morah, A.Kenton (Trevor Sinclair), M.Flatts.

Season 1989-90
Nordic International Tournament matches in England
55 5 August 1989 - England 2 Norway 1 [nk]
Stafford (400)
Lee, Barry
HW
England: M.Foster (A.Stephenson), M.Fancutt (M.Jackson), A.Hughes (N.Everingham), M.Basham, M.Harriott, D.Caskey, A.Myers (S.Newcombe), R.Burke, Nicky Barmby, T.Nguyen (T.Berry), J.Lee.
56 7 August 1989 - England 2 Iceland 3 [nk]
National Sports Centre, Lilleshall (200)

Newcombe, Lee
HL
England: A.Stephenson (M.Foster), M.Harriott, N.Everingham (A.Hughes), M.Basham, M.Jackson (M.Fancutt), D.Caskey, J.Lee, S.Newcombe (R.Burke), Nicky Barmby, T.Berry (T.Nguyen), A.Myers.
57 8 August 1989 - England 2 Denmark 1 [nk]
Sutton Coldfield (800)
Berry, Myers
HW
England: M.Foster (A.Stephenson), M.Fancutt (M.Jackson), A.Hughes, M.Basham (N.Everingham), M.Harriott, S.Newcombe, J.Lee, R.Burke (Nicky Barmby), T.Berry, T.Nguyen, A.Myers.
58 9 August 1989 - England 3 Sweden 2 [nk]
Gresty Road, Crewe (1,200)
Nguyen (2), Caskey
HW
England: A.Stephenson (M.Foster), M.Harriott (S.Newcombe), N.Everingham (A.Hughes), M.Basham, M.Jackson (M.Fancutt), D.Caskey, J.Lee, T.Berry, T.Nguyen (R.Burke), Nicky Barmby, A.Myers.
59 11 August 1989 - England 1 Finland 1 [nk]
Vale Park, Stoke-on-Trent (1,500)
Nguyen
HD
England: M.Foster (A.Stephenson), M.Harriott, A.Hughes (N.Everingham), M.Basham, M.Jackson (M.Fancutt), D.Caskey, J.Lee, T.Berry, Nicky Barmby (R.Burke), T.Nguyen, A.Myers (S.Newcombe).
Friendly match
60 12 August 1989 - England 2 Scandinavia XI 1 [nk]
Wembley Stadium, Wembley (63,149)
Newcombe, Nguyen
HW
England: M.Foster (A.Stephenson), M.Fancutt (M.Jackson), A.Hughes (N.Everingham), M.Basham, M.Harriott, D.Caskey, S.Newcombe, T.Berry (R.Burke), T.Nguyen, Nicky Barmby, A.Myers (J.Lee).
Genoa Tournament in Italy
61 17 October 1989 - Italy 1 England 1 [nk]
Alassio (500)

Berry
AD
England: A.Stephenson, M.Fancutt, A.Hughes, M.Harriott, M.Basham, S.Newcombe, R.Burke, T.Berry, Nicky Barmby, T.Nguyen A.Myers.
62 18 October 1989 - USSR 0 England 0 [0-0]
Cairo Montenotte (150)
  ND
England: M.Foster, M.Fancutt, N.Everingham, S.Newcombe (T.Berry), M.Basham, M.Jackson, R.Burke, I.Selley, Nicky Barmby, T.Nguyen, J.Lee (A.Myers).
63 19 October 1989 - Turkey 1 England 3 [nk]
Alassio (150)

Hughes, Barmby, own goal
NW
England: A.Stephenson, M.Harriott, A.Hughes, T.Nguyen, M.Basham, M.Jackson, I.Selley, A.Myers, Nicky Barmby, T.Berry, R.Burke.
64 21 October 1989 - Scotland 1 England 1 [nk]
10-9 on penalty-kicks

Savona (tbc)

Basham
ND
England: M.Foster, M.Harriott, A.Hughes, A.Myers, M.Basham, M.Jackson, I.Selley (J.Lee), T.Nguyen, Nicky Barmby, T.Berry, R.Burke.
65 23 October 1989 - West Germany 2 England 1 [nk]
Genova (tbc)

Berry
NL
England: A.Stephenson, M.Fancutt, N.Everingham (J.Lee), S.Newcombe (I.Selley), M.Basham, M.Harriott, T.Berry, A.Myers, Nicky Barmby, T.Nguyen, R.Burke.
England finish in fourth place of the Genoa Tournament.
Friendly match
66 3 March 1990 - Scotland 4 England 1 [nk]
Broomfield Park, Airdrie (200)

Caskey
AL
England: M.Foster, M.Fancutt, A.Hughes (N.Everingham), D.Caskey (A.Turner), M.Basham, M.Harriott, R.Burke (A.Bayley), S.Newcombe, Nicky Barmby, T.Nguyen (J.Forrester), A.Myers.

  1990-2000→
cgi